PLACEMENTS

Placement Details

Placement Status - 2020

SL. NO. Name USN Dept. COMPANY Package 
1 Bharath Subrahmanya 1ce16cs019 CSE M/s. TCS 3.5
2 Chethana G 1ce16cs026 CSE M/s. TCS 3.5
3 Bharath Subrahmanya 1ce16cs019 CSE M/s. Infosys 3.5
4 Chaitra R 1ce16cs022 CSE M/s. Infosys 3.5
5 Deekshitha hs 1CE16CS027 CSE M/s. Infosys 3.5
6 Kaunain Fathima M 1CE16CS042 CSE M/s. Infosys 3.5
7 Keerthana T E 1CE16CS044 CSE M/s. Infosys 3.5
8 Monika S 1CE16CS054 CSE M/s. Infosys 3.5
9 Mohanashree R 1CE16CS053 CSE M/s. Infosys 3.5
10 PRASAD D SHET 1CE16CS069 CSE M/s. Infosys 3.5
11 YATHISH KS 1ce16ec052 ECE M/s. Infosys 3.5
12 Kumar Gaurav  1ce16cs046  CSE M/s. CTS 4
13 Drushya K 1CE16CS030 CSE M/s. CTS 4
14 Tejaswi Y D 1CE16CS105 CSE M/s. CTS 4
15 Chandana A V 1CE16CS023 CSE M/s. CTS 4
16 Sanjana s rao 1ce16cs086 CSE M/s. CTS 4
17 Shilpa k 1ce16cs088 CSE M/s. CTS 4
18 SACHIN S 1CE16CS082 CSE M/s. ITC Infotech 3.6
19 Shilpashree k 1CE16CS089 CSE M/s. ITC Infotech 3.6
20 VIGNESH KUMAR S 1CE16CS112 CSE M/s. ITC Infotech 3.6
21 TEJAS A CHAVAN 1CE16EC046 ECE M/s. ITC Infotech 3.6
22 SHILPA.H.S 1CE15CS131 CSE M/s. ITC Infotech 3.6
23 Prajwal kumar r 1ce15cs101 CSE M/s. ITC Infotech 3.6
24 Sourav b 1CE16CS095 CSE M/s. Iexeed 3.6
25 DIVYA SHREE S 1CE15CS040 CSE M/s. Iexeed 3.6
26 Varun G R 1CE16CS111 CSE M/s. Vtiger 4
27 Vishal kumar 1ce16cs116 CSE M/s. Vtiger 4
28 Bharath Subrahmanya 1ce16cs019 CSE M/s. Infosys 7
29 Akash S 1ce15cs007 CSE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
30 Akshaya K T 1CE16EC001 ECE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
31 Bhaskar K 1ce16cs020 CSE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
32 Chiranjeevi M 1CE15CS035 CSE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
33 Hima Sridhar 1CE16EC014 ECE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
34 Jayanth S 1CE16CS039 CSE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
35 Mylooru Hemanth 1CE16EC027 ECE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
36 Naveena S 1CE16CS058 CSE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
37 Prajwal Devadiga 1ce16cs068 CSE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
38 Rohit Koppa 1CE16CS080 CSE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
39 Rohith H 1CE15CS112 CSE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
40 Sagar V 1CE16CV033 CIVIL M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
41 Sahana N 1CE16CS084 CSE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
42 Sanjay M 1CE16CV034 CIVIL M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
43 Shilpa K 1ce16cs088 CSE M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
44 Srikanta Srikanta 1CE16CV041 CIVIL M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
45 Sudarshan K 1CE16ME037 MECH M/s. Hudl Pvt Ltd 3.5
46 Bhaskar K 1ce16cs020 CSE M/s. I-City  2.5
47 Imran pasha 1CE15CS051 CSE M/s. I-City  2.5
48 Navya M   ECE M/s. I-City  2.5
49 GOWTHAM D 1CE16EC012 ECE M/s. I-City  2.5
50 TUKARAM MANJAPPA NAIK 1CE16EC047 ECE M/s. I-City  2.5
51 Dileep 1ce16ec009 ECE M/s. I-City  2.5


Placement Status - 2019

SL. NO. Name USN Dept. COMPANY Comments
1 Adarsh  Banger 1CE15CS002 CSE M/s. Infosys  
2 Bhavya  R 1CE15CS024 CSE M/s. Infosys  
3 Chaitanya  Raj 1CE15CS026 CSE M/s. Infosys  
4 Suma  M R 1CE15CS141 CSE M/s. Infosys  
5 Supritha  N 1CE15CS144 CSE M/s. Infosys  
7 Amrita Shrivastva 1CE15CS012 CSE M/s. Wipro  
8 Mohammed Rayan 1CE14CS070 CSE M/s. Wipro  
M/s. Codewave
M/s. 27/7 i
9 Meghana J 1CE15CS076 CSE M/s. TCS  
10 SHABANA SULTANA 1CE15CS127 CSE M/s. TCS  
12 Neha H 1CE14CS076 CSE M/s. 27/7 i  
13 Priyanka B 1CE14CS083 CSE M/s. 27/7 i  
14 Syed Waheedul Haq 1CE14CS118 CSE M/s. 27/7 i  
15 Abrar Khan 1CE15CS001 CSE M/s. 27/7 i  
16 Aditya Shah 1CE15CS004 CSE M/s. 27/7 i  
M/s. 6-D Technologies  
M/s. Mindtree  
  AKASH KUMAR 1CE15CS008 CSE M/s. Mindtree  
17 AKHILESH MP 1CE15CS009 CSE M/s. 27/7 i  
18 Akshaya Srinivasa 1CE15CS012 CSE M/s. 27/7 i  
19 HARSHITHA S M 1CE15CS048 CSE M/s. 27/7 i  
20 Husna Fathima 1CE15CS050 CSE M/s. 27/7 i  
21 Mahima Ballolli 1CE15CS070 CSE M/s. 27/7 i  
  Thejashwini K 1CE15CS157 CSE M/s. 27/7 i  
CSE M/s. Xmplar  
26 ASHWINI R 1CE15CS019 CSE M/s. ITC Infotech  
27 CHAITHRA P 1CE15CS028 CSE M/s. ITC Infotech  
28 CHITRA N R 1CE15CS036 CSE M/s. ITC Infotech  
29 GOWTHAM N 1CE15CS043 CSE M/s. ITC Infotech  
30 KAVANA K S 1CE15CS059 CSE M/s. ITC Infotech  
31 LAVANYA R 1CE15CS066 CSE M/s. ITC Infotech  
34 PAVAN RAJARAM HEGDE 1CE15CS094 CSE M/s. LITITIDE FINTECH  
37 Pavithra CV 1CE15CS095 CSE M/s. Rorko Technologies  
38 Sahana. S 1CE15CS117 CSE M/s. Rorko Technologies  
39 Soujanya Hegde 1CE15CS136 CSE M/s. Rorko Technologies  
22 Sajid Khan 1CE15CS118 CSE M/s. 27/7 i  
M/s. 6-D Technologies  
43 ABRAR KHAN L 1CE15CS001 CSE M/s. 6-D Technologies  
44 MEGHANA R 1CE15CS078 CSE M/s. Call-In-IT Solutions  
45 MAYANK RANJAN 1CE14CS067 CSE M/s. Cognitive Clouds Software Pvt. Ltd.  
46 CHAITANYA N 1CE15CS027 CSE M/s. Cognitive Clouds Software Pvt. Ltd.  
47 DIVYA B   CSE M/s. Cognitive Clouds Software Pvt. Ltd.  
M/s. Highpeak  
48 SHRIYA PRASAD 1CE15CS164 CSE M/s. Cognitive Clouds Software Pvt. Ltd.  
50 PUJA SHRI K S 1CE15CS109 CSE M/s. Syntel  
51 MEGHANA G 1CE15CS077 CSE M/s. NextGen HealthCare  
53 YASHASWINI U BHONSLE 1CE15CS163 CSE M/s. Expris IT  
54 NIKITHA K 1CE15CS089 CSE M/s. Mindtree  
58 NIVEDITHA KRISHNAMURTHY BHAT 1CE15CS092 CSE M/s. Highpeak  
33 MOHAMMED ZEESHAN 1CE15CS083 CSE M/s. Nuchange Informatic  
M/s. Highpeak  
M/s. HPE  
60 PRATHIBHA K 1CE15CS105 CSE M/s. HPE  
M/s. Expris IT  
M/s. Syntel  
62 SAANCHITHA SATISH 1CE15CS116 CSE M/s. Cognizant   
63 INDHU C S 1CE15CS052 CSE M/s. Cognizant   
64 SANDYA J D 1CE15CS121 CSE M/s. Cognizant   
67 AJAY S 1CE15CS006 CSE M/s. Mindtree  
68 SAMUDYATHA D 1CE15CS119 CSE M/s. Mindtree  
69 SHEIK MOHAMMED SOHAIL 1CE15CS130 CSE M/s. Mindtree  
6 Prashant  Sinha 1CE15EC040 E&C M/s. Infosys  
70 ROOPIKA BS 1CE15EC045 ECE M/s. Mindtree  
72 LIKITH E BHONSLE 1CE15EC026 ECE M/s. Mindtree  
24 Abhishek Nair 1CE15EC002 ECE M/s. 27/7 i  
25 AJAY SUDHIR 1CE15EC003 ECE M/s. 27/7 i  
M/s. Mindtree  
32 RADHIKA P 1CE15EC042 ECE M/s. ITC Infotech  
35 Amith Sagar Gowda 1CE15EC006 ECE M/s. Rorko Technologies  
36 Nanda Kumar Kadambi 1CE15EC035 ECE M/s. Rorko Technologies  
40 Krupa P 1CE15EC024 ECE M/s. Rorko Technologies  


Placement Status - 2018

SL. NO. Name USN Contact Email ID Dept. COMPANY Position SALARY
(LPA)
1 CHANDANA VK 1CE13IS008 9035664629 chandanabhattar@gmail.com ISE M/s. Manam Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Trainee-Software Developer 3
2 CHANDANA G C 1CE14CS033 9449159146 chandanagc96@gmail.com CSE M/s. I Exeed Software Developer 3.5
3 LAVANYA M 1CE14CS058 9108712228 lavanyamanjunath1996@gmail.com CSE M/s. I Exeed Software Developer 3.5
4 LIKITH KUMAR S 1CE14CS060 8050757244 slikith.kumar13@gmail.com CSE M/s. I Exeed Software Developer 3.5
5 MANASA.C 1CE14CS066 8867943307 manasashetty265@gmail.com CSE M/s. I Exeed Software Developer 3.5
6 ALTHAF PATEL  1CE14CS012 8550002604 althafpatel012@gmail.com CSE M/s. Bals Technology Software Developer /
Business Analyst
2.5
7 ARCHITHA S 1CE14CS017 8123870278 architha96@gmail.com CSE M/s. Bals Technology Software Developer /
Business Analyst
2.5
8 BHAGYALAKSHMI.K.RAJU 1CE14CS020 9060545884 bhagyalakshmi.k.raju@gmail.com CSE M/s. Bals Technology Software Developer /
Business Analyst
2.5
9 BHAVYASHREE REDDY A 1CE14CS025 7899341150 bhavya.a.reddy07@gmail.com CSE M/s. Bals Technology Software Developer /
Business Analyst
2.5
10 BINDUSHREE.M.V 1CE14CS026 9148136544 mvbindushree@gmail.com CSE M/s. Bals Technology Software Developer /
Business Analyst
2.5
11 NANDHINI.S 1CE14CS074 9986891915 NANDHINISHEKAR1997@GMAIL.COM CSE M/s. Bals Technology Software Developer /
Business Analyst
2.5
12 PIYUSH KATARIA 1CE14CS079 7406060729 pskpiyush95@gmail.com CSE M/s. Bals Technology Software Developer /
Business Analyst
2.5
13 SHARATH KASHYAP R 1CE14CS104 7829430703 sharathkashyapr@gmail.com CSE M/s. Bals Technology Software Developer /
Business Analyst
2.5
14 SHWETHA KUMARI K S 1CE14CS110 8152068245 SHWETHA1926KS@gmail.com CSE M/s. Bals Technology Software Developer /
Business Analyst
2.5
15 SMITA PARIKH 1CE14EC066 9738424481 smitaparikh96@gmail.com E & C M/s. Bals Technology Software Developer /
Business Analyst
2.5
16 MALLIKA R 1CE14IS019 9663288716 mallikar378@gmail.com ISE M/s. Bals Technology Software Developer /
Business Analyst
2.5
17 KISHORE KUMAR A 1CE14CS001 9845745456 kishorerubik97@gmail.com CSE M/s. CityontheNet Web Developer /
Mobile Developer
3.5
SL. NO. USN NAME Contact Email ID Dept. COMPANY   SALARY
  (LPA)
18 CHANDANA P 1CE14CS034 8884449881 chandanaprakash11696@gmail.com CSE M/s. CityontheNet Web Developer /
Mobile Developer
3.5
19 DEEPA R 1CE14CS037 9611969984 deepar216@gmail.com CSE M/s. CityontheNet Web Developer /
Mobile Developer
3.5
20 LIKITH KUMAR S 1CE14CS060 8050757244 slikith.kumar13@gmail.com CSE M/s. CityontheNet Web Developer /
Mobile Developer
3.5
21 SMITHA SHREE.R 1CE14IS029 9743857726 smithashreeramaswamy@gmail.com ISE M/s. CityontheNet Web Developer /
Mobile Developer
3.5
22 Sharath Kashyap R 1CE14CS104 7829430703 sharathkashyapr@gmail.com CSE M/s. Valuepoint Knowledgeworks Software Developer /
Business Analyst
1.8
23 Reshma Venkatesh 1CE14CS094 9880629158 reshmaven333@gmail.com CSE M/s. Valuepoint Knowledgeworks Software Developer /
Business Analyst
1.8
24 Raju R K 1CE14CS090 9035732492 rajskater169@gmail.com CSE M/s. V-Align Technologies Cobol Developer 2.5
25   Chaithra C 1CE14CS031 9900174651 chaithracse23@gmail.com CSE M/s. ITC Infotech Developer 3.25
26 Ravi D P 1CE14CS093 8861971161 rsdp016@gmail.com CSE M/s. ITC Infotech Developer 3.25
27 Priyanka R 1CE14CS084 8951390668 priyankahassan1996@gmail.com CSE M/s. ITC Infotech Developer 3.25
28 Preethi Raikar 1CE14CS082 9066822636 raikar.preethi@gmail.com CSE M/s. ITC Infotech Developer 3.25
29 Chandan Kumar 1CE14CS032 9481331911 chandankumar.b.v.1215@gmail.com CSE M/s. ITC Infotech Developer 3.25
30  Aparna V P 1CE14CS016 9945931507 aparnavp97@gmail.com CSE M/s. ITC Infotech Developer 3.25
31 Reshma Venkatesh 1CE14CS093 8861971161 rsdp016@gmail.com CSE M/s. ITC Infotech Developer 3.25
32 Chandana P 1CE14CS034 8884449881 chandanaprakash11696@gmail.com CSE M/s. ITC Infotech Developer 3.25
33 H Amrutha 1CE14CS045 9632645953 amruthaurs34@gmail.com CSE M/s. ITC Infotech Developer 3.25
34 Prajwala B U 1CE14IS022 9513033439 prajwala1122@gmail.com ISE M/s. ITC Infotech Developer 3.25
35  Amrutha M K 1CE14IS004 8147853450 amruthapk24@gmail.com ISE M/s. ITC Infotech Developer 3.25


Placement Status - 2017

SL. NO. USN NAME COMPANY SALARY Dept.
(LPA)
1 1CE13IS011 JINCY JOHN M/S. IBM 3.25 ISE
2 1CE13EC028 IFRAH  TAMKIN M/S. IBM 3 E&C
3 1CE13EC066 RAHUL SATHISH M/S. IBM 3 E&C
4 1CE13CS058 NAGASHREE M S M/S. IBM 3 CSE
5 1CE13ME004 ABHISHEK NAIK M/S. AARKEY SIGNS 2.5 MECH
6 1CE13ME005 ABHISHEK SHARMA M/S. AARKEY SIGNS 2.5 MECH
7 1CE13ME006 AKSHAY GUPTHA M/S. AARKEY SIGNS 2.5 MECH
8 1CE13ME057 AMEEN AHMED M/S. AARKEY SIGNS 2.5 MECH
9 1CE13ME095 YALLALING TAMGOND M/S. AARKEY SIGNS 2.5 MECH
10 1CE13CS027 G. SIRI M/S. RIFLEXIONS 2.5 CSE
11 1CE13EC007 AISHWARYA B M/S. ITC INFOTECH 4 E&C
12 1CE13EC0017 BINDU D G M/S. ITC INFOTECH 4 E&C
13 1CE13EC0054 KEETHIKA   P M/S. ITC INFOTECH 4 E&C
14 1CE13CS012 ARUP PRAMANIK M/S. ITC INFOTECH 4 CSE
15 1CE13CS017 CHAIRTA B S M/S. ITC INFOTECH 4 CSE
16 1CE13CS068 P N SANJANA M/S. ITC INFOTECH 4 CSE
17 1CE13CS064 NIDHI S ROYAL M/S. MAINTEC 2.25 CSE
18 1CE13CS080 RAJALAKSHMI S J M/S. MAINTEC 2.25 CSE
19 1CE13CS099 SHARATH KUMAR M/S. MAINTEC 2.25 CSE
20 1CE13IS015 MANISH PUTANE M/S. MAINTEC 2.25 ISE
21 1CE13IS020 PAVAN KUMAR S M/S. MAINTEC 2.25 ISE
22 1CE13EC007 AISHWARYA B M/S. MAINTEC 2.25 E&C
23 1CE13EC0017 BINDU D G M/S. MAINTEC 2.25 E&C
24 1CE13EC020 CHAITRA P M/S. MAINTEC 2.25 E&C
25 1CE13ME069 SAI PRASHANTH GOLLAPUDI M/S. MAINTEC 2.25 MECH
26 1CE13ME095 YALLALING TAMGOND M/S. MAINTEC 2.25 MECH
27 1CE13CS088 LAKSHIMI PRIYA M/S. HGS 2.5 CSE
28 1CE13CS087 MEGHANA S G M/S. HGS 2.5 CSE
29 1CE13IS012 KALPANA R M/S. HGS 2.5 ISE
30 1CE13EC066 RAHUL SATHISH M/S. HGS 2.5 E&C
31 1CE10CS036 LAKSHIMI VENKATESH K M/S. MPHASIS 2.75 CSE
32 1CE13CS030 HAMSALEKHA V M/S. MPHASIS 2.75 CSE
33 1CE13CS080 RAJALAKSHIMI S J M/S. MPHASIS 2.75 CSE
34 1CE13CS119 TRISHA B G M/S. MPHASIS 2.75 CSE
35 1CE13CS112 SUPRIYA S M/S. MPHASIS 2.75 CSE
36 1CE13CS102 SHIVRAJ M G M/S. MPHASIS 2.75 CSE
SL. NO. USN NAME COMPANY SALARY Dept.
(LPA)
37 1CE13IS027 VARSHITHA C M/S. MPHASIS 2.75 ISE
38 1CE13EC070 RASHMIPUNDALIK M/S. MPHASIS 2.75 E&C
39 1CE13CS064 NIDHI S ROYAL M/S. TRIGENT 2.5 CSE
40 1CE13CS068 P N SANJANA M/S. TRIGENT 2.5 CSE
41 1CE13EC037 MADHUSHREE M G M/S. TRIGENT 2.5 CSE
42 1CE13CS112 SUPRIYA S M/S. MPHASIS 2.75 CSE
43 1CE13CS027 G. SIRI M/S. SUNQUEST 5 CSE
44 1CE13EC037 MADHUSHREE M G M/S. SUNQUEST 5 CSE
45 1CE13EC039 MADHURYA N M/S. JSPIDERS 3 E&C
46 1CE13EC056 PRADEEP MASCARENHAS M/S. JSPIDERS 3 E&C
47 1CE13EC075 SANJANA TANKSALI M/S. JSPIDERS 3 E&C
48 1CE13EC081 SHRUTHI G M/S. JSPIDERS 3 E&C
49 1CE13EC085 SRIGOWRI M/S. JSPIDERS 3 E&C
50 1CE13EC087 SRI VIDYA V M/S. JSPIDERS 3 E&C
51 1CE13CS001 AISHWARYA C M/S. JSPIDERS 3 CSE
52 1CE13CS057 NAGAMAINA B M/S. JSPIDERS 3 CSE
53 1CE13CS071 PAVITHRA K J M/S. JSPIDERS 3 CSE
54 1CE13CS077 PRIYA K V M/S. JSPIDERS 3 CSE
55 1CE13CS086 ROHIT NEHRA M/S. JSPIDERS 3 CSE
56 1CE13CS095 SANDYA M M/S. JSPIDERS 3 CSE
57 1CE13CS101 SHIVANI GUPTA M/S. JSPIDERS 3 CSE
58 1CE13CS122 VENKAT SUJATHA P M/S. JSPIDERS 3 CSE
59 1CE13IS004 AMULYA S RAJ M/S. JSPIDERS 3 ISE
60 1CE13IS006 ASMA BANU M/S. JSPIDERS 3 ISE
61 1CE12ME403 HEMANTH KUMAR N M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
62 1CE13ME404 KIRAN S M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
63 1CE13ME405 KIRAN KUMAR MATHAD M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
64 1CE13ME406 GIRISH H A M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
65 1CE13ME411 MAHESH PRABHAKAR B M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
66 1CE14ME402  GAGILINGAPPA M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
67 1CE14ME403 GURUPRASAD P M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
68 1CE14ME404 GURU RAJ M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
69 1CE14ME405 HANUMANTHA G M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
70 1CE14ME407 Md. ASHAR NAJID M/S. BOSCH 1.75 MECH
71 1CE14ME408 MANJUNATH AMMBALJERI M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
72 1CE14ME409 MOHAN KUMAR R M/S. BOSCH 1.75 MECH
73 1CE14ME410 MOHAN RAJ M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
74 1CE14ME415 SIDRAMESH M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
75 1CE14ME416 SYED REHMAN G M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
76 1CE14ME418 VINAY KUMAR PATIL M/S. BOSCH 2.75 MECH
77 1CE13ME401 ANITHA H M/S. OTIS ELIVATORS 2.5 MECH
78 1CE14ME412 PALLAVI S M/S. OTIS ELIVATORS 2.5 MECH
SL. NO. USN NAME COMPANY SALARY Dept.
(LPA)
79 1CE14ME413 POORNIMA V M/S. OTIS ELIVATORS 2.5 MECH
80   LATHAMANI H S M/S. SCHEINDER ELECTRIC 2.5 E&C
81   SOWKYA B R M/S. SCHEINDER ELECTRIC 2.5 E&C
82   RAVICHANDRAN M/S. SCHEINDER ELECTRIC 2.5 E&C
83   SHASHANK K M/S. SCHEINDER ELECTRIC 2.5 E&C
84   SHAIK NAYEMURAHANAN M/S. SCHEINDER ELECTRIC 2.5 E&C
85 1CE13CS004 AKSHAY H R M/S. GREEN VISION 3 CSE
86 1CE11IS009 MOHAMMED  HASEEB AYAZ  M/S. GREEN VISION 3 ISE
87 1CE13IS027 VARSHITHA C M/S. GREEN VISION 3 ISE
88 1CE13EC039 MADHURYA  N M/S. GREEN VISION 3 E&C
89 1CE13EC052 NAVYA SHREE P M/S. GREEN VISION 3 E&C
90 1CE13EC064 R  VISHWANATH M/S. GREEN VISION 3 E&C
91 1CE13EC072 SADATULLA ZISHAN M/S. GREEN VISION 3 E&C
92 1CE13EC081 SHRUTHI G M/S. GREEN VISION 3 E&C
93 1CE13ME006 AKSHAY P A M/S. GREEN VISION 3 MECH
94 1CE13EC010 AKSHAY NAIK M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 E&C
95 1CE13EC024 DHEERAJ BHAT M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 E&C
96 1CE13EC052 MADAN M M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 E&C
97 1CE13EC058 PRAJWAL NAG C M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 E&C
98 1CE13EC060 PRAVEEN PRASAD M G M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 E&C
99 1CE13EC094 VIGHNESH N M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 E&C
100 1CE13ME017 DEEPAK N M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 MECH
101 1CE13ME022 GAUTHAM M M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 MECH
102 1CE13ME023 GURURAJ S M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 MECH
103 1CE13ME038 MANJUNATH L JADHAV M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 MECH
104 1CE13ME041 MICHEAL RAJ M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 MECH
105 1CE13ME052 PRAMODH H N M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 MECH
106 1CE13ME057 AMEEN AHMED M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 MECH
107 1CE13ME069 S.SANJAY KUMAR M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 MECH
108 1CE13ME091 VIKASH KUMBHAKAR M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 MECH
109 1CE13ME095 YALLALING TAMGOND M/S. WESTLINE SHIPPING 15 - 17 MECH
110 1CE13EC083 SINDHU J M/S. PINCLICK 3.75 E&C
111 1CE13ME041 MICHEAL RAJ M/S. PINCLICK 3.75 MECH
112 1CE13CS095 SANDYA M M/S. MINDTREE 2.75 CSE
113 1CE13CS113 SWAPNA C M/S. MINDTREE 2.75 CSE
114 1CE13CS122 VENKAT SUJATHA P M/S. MINDTREE 2.75 CSE
115 1CE13IS012 KALPANA R M/S. ALSBRIDGE ADVISORY PVT. LTD 3 ISE
116 1CE13IS013 MADHU SHREE R M/S. ALSBRIDGE ADVISORY PVT. LTD 3 ISE
117 1CE13CS024 DEEPTHI M PRASAD M/S. ITRON 4.75 CSE
118 1CE13CS096 SANDYA M R M/S. SET Infotech 3.75 CSE
119 1CE13CS095 SANDYA M  M/S. Techciti 2.75 CSE
120 1CE12CS004 ANANTHA KRISHNA MJ M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
121 1CE12CS053 PUNEETH KUMAR B M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
SL. NO. USN NAME COMPANY SALARY Dept.
(LPA)
122 1CE13CS008 ANKITA R  SHEKAR M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
123 1CE13CS012 ARUP PRAMANIK M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
124 1CE13CS014 MADHURYA B M M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
125 1CE13CS020 CHANDINI V M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
126 1CE13CS026 DIVYA MARIA V M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
127 1CE13CS028 GEETHA KH M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
128 1CE13CS034 HONEST RAJ S M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
129 1CE13CS036 SUNIL KUMAR J M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
130 1CE13CS037 JAYANTH P M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
131 1CE13CS038 JHANSI A M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
132 1CE13CS052 MOHAMMED JUNAID TARIQ M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
133 1CE13CS056 MUHAMMED AFZAL M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
134 1CE13CS065 NIDHI MOL JAMES M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
135 1CE13CS071 PAVITHRA KJ M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
136 1CE13CS075 PRASHANTH D M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
137 1CE13CS086 ROHIT NEHRA M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
138 1CE13CS091 SAHEB ALAM M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
139 1CE13CS101 SHIVANI GUPTA M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
140 1CE13CS114 SWARNIM KINARA M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
141 1CE13CS116 SYED SADATH AHMED M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
142 1CE13CS119 TRISHA BG M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
143 1CE13CS124 VINAY KARTHIK MB M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
144 1CE13CS40 KRITHIKA KS M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 CSE
145 1CE13EC035 KOMALA A M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 E&C
146 1CE13EC037 MADHUSHREE MG M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 E&C
147 1CE13EC071 SHARATH KUMAR S M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 E&C
148 1CE13EC087 SRIVIDYA V M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 E&C
149 1CE13EC092 VELU S M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 E&C
150 1CE13EC094 VIGHNESH N M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 E&C
151 1CE13IS003 AJITH RAJ M M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 ISE
152 1CE13IS003 AJITH RAJ M M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 ISE
153 1CE13IS006 ASMA BANU B M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 ISE
154 1CE13IS007 CHAITRA R M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 ISE
155 1CE13IS009 DARSHAN S M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 ISE
156 1CE13IS017 NIKHIL AR M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 ISE
157 1CE13IS022 POORNIMA B M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 ISE
158 1CE13IS023 SACHIN CJ M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 ISE
159 1CE13IS024 SAHANA MV M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 ISE
160 1CE13IS027 VARSHITHA C M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 ISE
161 1CE13ME010 ANILKUMAR REDDY M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 MECH
162 1CE13ME035 LEELAVATHI K NAIDU M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 MECH
163 1CE13ME038 MANJUNATH GS M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 MECH
164 1CE12ME049 SHAMANTH P BETTA M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 MECH
165 1CE13ME038 MANJUNATH L JADAV M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 MECH
166 1CE13ME010 ANILKUMAR REDDY M/s. MAINTECH 2.25 MECH